PDA

View Full Version : Navigation Button Question



Eides
02-23-2009, 03:35 PM
Having created navigation buttons, how do I unlock them to work with them indvidually?

Marincky
02-23-2009, 04:00 PM
?????

Double click opens the properties

D'son
02-23-2009, 06:02 PM
What do you mean???? We need more details about what you are trying to do (make them work individually, they already do)