PDA

View Full Version : fantastico problem



tommo2000
07-02-2006, 08:00 PM
when i go on my fantastico control panel it says: Fantastico has been disabled

Girlonthehill
07-02-2006, 09:51 PM
when i go on my fantastico control panel it says: Fantastico has been disabled
Yeah, you're not alone - I'm getting that message too.

VodaHost
07-02-2006, 11:19 PM
hmmm, please submit support tickets asap.